Vereinsmeisterschaft Kinder
- Datum:
- 03.04.2012
Ergebnisliste
Vorschule0
Platz | Name | Grundübungen | Sprung | Stuba | Balken | Boden | Gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stenske, Anna Luisa | SG Einheit Spremberg e.V. | 2.52 | 2.52 | |||||
1 | Belka, Jodie | SG Einheit Spremberg e.V. | 12.2 | 11.8 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 48.0 | |
2 | Hänsch, Leandra Nia | SG Einheit Spremberg e.V. | 3.51 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 11.7 | 9.6 | 45.81 |
3 | Sarai-Szabo, Kata | SG Einheit Spremberg e.V. | 10.0 | 11.0 | 21.0 |
Vorschule
Platz | Name | Grundübungen | Sprung | Stuba | Balken | Boden | Gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Püschel, Elisa | 6.82 | 6.82 | ||||||
Semeradt, Joy Michelle | 5.88 | 5.88 | ||||||
Hecker, Joana | 5.6 | 5.6 | ||||||
Lehmann, Marie Luise | SG Einheit Spremberg e.V. | 3.16 | 3.16 | |||||
1 | Peter, Lena | 7.51 | 12.5 | 12.5 | 12.5 | 11.5 | 56.51 | |
2 | Kantor, Miriam | 7.66 | 12.0 | 11.4 | 12.1 | 12.2 | 55.36 | |
3 | Geisler, Emily | SG Einheit Spremberg e.V. | 5.36 | 10.5 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 11.3 | 51.16 |
4 | Schöps, Elena | 6.18 | 10.0 | 10.4 | 12.0 | 11.7 | 50.28 | |
5 | Noack, Maja | 6.66 | 11.5 | 11.0 | 9.2 | 10.9 | 49.26 | |
6 | Müller, Leeann | SG Einheit Spremberg e.V. | 5.99 | 11.5 | 11.2 | 11.0 | 9.0 | 48.69 |
7 | Schöps, Klara | 6.2 | 10.0 | 10.8 | 10.8 | 10.0 | 47.8 | |
8 | Walloschek, Lily | 5.41 | 11.0 | 10.8 | 10.7 | 9.6 | 47.51 | |
9 | Kittler, Meggie-Sophie | 5.63 | 9.0 | 11.1 | 10.7 | 8.2 | 44.63 |
Mädchen 1./2.Klasse
Platz | Name | Grundübungen | Sprung | Stuba | Balken | Boden | Gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hapke, Justina-Michelle | 6.83 | 6.83 | ||||||
Schulz, Luisa | 6.04 | 6.04 | ||||||
1 | Nowak, Emily | 8.92 | 9.7 | 9.35 | 9.7 | 8.9 | 46.57 | |
2 | Schulz, Selina | 7.72 | 9.0 | 9.1 | 8.9 | 8.1 | 42.82 | |
3 | Winter, Nelli | 7.16 | 9.0 | 8.5 | 8.6 | 8.8 | 42.06 | |
4 | Metag, Maxi | 6.51 | 8.9 | 9.3 | 8.8 | 8.3 | 41.81 | |
5 | Schröder, Martha | 8.08 | 9.15 | 8.8 | 7.1 | 8.6 | 41.73 | |
6 | Lohrenz, Judith | 8.14 | 9.25 | 8.9 | 6.7 | 8.7 | 41.69 | |
7 | Bienias, Sandy | 5.13 | 8.4 | 7.9 | 7.3 | 7.3 | 36.03 |
Mädchen 3./4.Klasse
Platz | Name | Grundübungen | Sprung | Stuba | Balken | Boden | Gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Udhardt, Charlotte | SG Einheit Spremberg e.V. | 6.34 | 6.34 | |||||
Baars, Sophie | 5.03 | 5.03 | ||||||
1 | Spichale, Svea | 8.15 | 9.0 | 9.25 | 8.5 | 9.0 | 43.9 | |
2 | Hopp, Larina Maria | 7.54 | 9.0 | 8.75 | 8.7 | 8.75 | 42.74 | |
3 | Drobig, Hannah Sophie | 7.33 | 8.3 | 9.6 | 8.0 | 8.4 | 41.63 | |
4 | Geisler, Vivian Jolien | 5.42 | 7.6 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 6.5 | 33.72 | |
5 | Böhm, Bianca | SG Einheit Spremberg e.V. | 8.6 | 7.6 | 5.5 | 5.3 | 27.0 |
Mädchen 5.Klasse
Platz | Name | Grundübungen | Sprung | Stuba | Balken | Boden | Gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Domann, Laura | 8.74 | 8.74 | ||||||
Scholta, Celine | 8.48 | 8.48 | ||||||
Bandow, Lisa-Marie | 8.32 | 8.32 | ||||||
Rau, Frances | 6.72 | 6.72 | ||||||
Kurtas, Lea | 4.12 | 4.12 | ||||||
1 | Winter, Lilli | 7.1 | 8.4 | 10.0 | 7.7 | 11.6 | 44.8 | |
2 | Koall, Isabell | 7.25 | 9.9 | 6.9 | 8.9 | 10.25 | 43.2 | |
3 | Happatz, Lydia | 8.21 | 7.45 | 8.8 | 10.55 | 35.01 |
Mädchen 6./7.Klasse
Platz | Name | Grundübungen | Sprung | Stuba | Balken | Boden | Gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuhlee, Maria | 8.9 | 8.9 | ||||||
Rademacher, Meike | 8.62 | 8.62 | ||||||
Neugebauer, Dela | SG Einheit Spremberg e.V. | 7.48 | 7.48 | |||||
Nevezgodova, Anastasia | SG Einheit Spremberg e.V. | 7.2 | 7.2 | |||||
Jank, Alina | SG Einheit Spremberg e.V. | 5.57 | 5.57 | |||||
Prochnow, Michelle | SG Einheit Spremberg e.V. | 4.63 | 4.63 | |||||
1 | Kirajn, Katja | 9.12 | 11.3 | 10.85 | 10.35 | 11.25 | 52.87 | |
2 | Albrechtsen, Elena | 8.79 | 12.5 | 8.4 | 9.75 | 11.0 | 50.44 | |
3 | Emmrich, Lena | 8.56 | 7.9 | 8.2 | 8.75 | 8.75 | 42.16 |
Jungen 1.Klasse
Platz | Name | Grundübungen | Boden | Sprung | Barren | Reck | Gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schneider, Fynn | 3.24 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 18.24 | |
2 | Koall, Marcel | SG Einheit Spremberg e.V. | 4.41 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 16.81 |
3 | Mathonia, Felix Daniel | 3.46 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 14.96 | |
4 | Bubner, Tim | SG Einheit Spremberg e.V. | 3.56 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 14.76 |
Jungen 2.Klasse
Platz | Name | Grundübungen | Boden | Sprung | Barren | Reck | Gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blum, Luis | SG Einheit Spremberg e.V. | 6.37 | 6.37 | |||||
Schleiernick, Lennard | 5.95 | 5.95 | ||||||
Albrechtsen, Tom | 4.47 | 4.47 | ||||||
1 | Gröger, Louis | 8.12 | 11.5 | 12.0 | 12.45 | 11.9 | 55.97 | |
2 | Wusk, Julian | 7.41 | 11.15 | 12.0 | 12.35 | 11.45 | 54.36 | |
3 | Emmrich, Erik | 6.35 | 10.15 | 11.5 | 11.7 | 11.5 | 51.2 |
Jungen 3./4. Klasse
Platz | Name | Grundübungen | Boden | Sprung | Barren | Reck | Gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zschornack, Maximilian | 8.03 | |||||||
Kuhlee, Robin | 7.81 | |||||||
Handrejk, Moritz | 7.5 | |||||||
Lohrenz, Johannes | 6.8 | |||||||
Kantor, Jonathan | 6.25 |
Jungen 5.-7.Klasse
Platz | Name | Grundübungen | Boden | Pferd | Ringe | Sprung | Barren | Reck | Gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albrechtsen, Ben Christo | 8.87 | 8.87 | ||||||||
Hoffmann, Marc | 8.02 | 8.02 | ||||||||
Gradert, Vincent | 7.51 | 7.51 | ||||||||
Hönisch, Florian | 7.34 | 7.34 | ||||||||
Pel, Justin | SG Einheit Spremberg e.V. | 6.07 | 6.07 | |||||||
1 | Bereuter, Jean Paul | 9.18 | 11.0 | 8.4 | 8.05 | 11.9 | 10.6 | 9.35 | 68.48 | |
2 | Bubner, Jacob | 8.09 | 11.05 | 9.1 | 8.2 | 11.45 | 9.0 | 9.15 | 66.04 |